Skip to Content

Weather Update: UofSC Columbia campus will be closed Friday, Sept. 30 due to inclement weather. Classes are canceled and only essential personnel are required to report to campus. See sc.edu/weather for updates.

Student Success Center

Supplemental Instruction Schedule

Blackboard Collaborate Ultra sessions will take place on the course Blackboard page. 

SI Schedule October 2nd - October 6th

SI Sessions begin on Sunday, August 28th. Please check back each week for an updated schedule. If an SI Leader has their name in bold, they are not sitting in that specific section, but they are working with the same faculty member. If a session is italicized, that indicates a change from their normal schedule. Check back each week for an updated schedule. 

ACCT 225
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Miriam Shealy 001 Elizabeth Gatzulis

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm GMBRL 005 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 005

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 005 

Shannon McCutchen 002 Jay Swanson

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 201

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm DMSB 123 

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm DMSB 123 

Shannon McCutchen 003 Caleb Taylor

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm DMSB 123

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm DMSB 123

Thursday 7:00-7:50 DMSB 123 

 

BIOL 101
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Milan Dhameja 001/Q01 Laurel Echard

Monday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 102 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 102

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 102 

Mihaly Czako 002 Sarah Luna

Sunday 6:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 502 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 350

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 115 CANCELLED

Milan Dhameja 3/SL3 Bella Paras

Sunday 5:00-6:50pm COKER 005 TEST REVIEW

Monday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 004

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 004 CANCELLED

Milan Dhameja 004 Bella Paras

Sunday 5:00-6:50pm COKER 005 TEST REVIEW

Monday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 004

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 004 CANCELLED

Katie Kathrein 005 Mary Price Pitts

Sunday 5:00-6:50pm COKER 104 TEST REVIEW

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 201 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 201 

Mihaly Czako J10 Karah Harris

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Monday 5:00-6:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 5:00-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra CANCELLED

BIOL 102
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Eilea Knotts 001 Nyaw Too

Monday 3:00-3:50pm TCL 415

Tuesday 3:00-3:50pm TCL 415

Thursday 3:00-3:50pm TCL 415

Thomas Reeves 002 Ava McGrath

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 201 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm DMSB 123 

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 201 

Milan Dhameja 003 Andrew Volz

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 364

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Richard McCain 004 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Mihaly Czako J10 Autumn Terrelonge

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Tuesday 3:00-3:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Thursday 3:00-3:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

BIOL 243
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Millisa Bates 001/SL1 Ellie Alexander

Monday 7:00-8:50pm WMBB 127 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 115 CANCELLED

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 115

Anil Datt 002 Ally Swinton

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm SLOAN 105 

Tuesday 6:00-6:50 SLOAN 105

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm SLOAN 105 

Erik Eudy 003  

No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

Sara Johnson 004 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Anil Datt 005 Ally Swinton

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm SLOAN 105 

Tuesday 6:00-6:50 SLOAN 105

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm SLOAN 105

Millisa Bates 006 Lindsi Maselli

 Sunday 4:00-4:50pm GMBRL 321 

Monday 7:00-8:50pm WMBB 127 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 115 CANCELLED

David Roberts 007 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section

 

Richard McCain 008 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section

 

Sharon Dewitte J10 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section

 

CHEM 102
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Daniel Freeman 001-002/SL1 No SI Leader for this course.

 

CHEM 111
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Min Zhang 011/Q11 Isabella Ha

Sunday 4:00-4:50 SMWLT 305 

Monday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 502 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 502

Min Zhang 021/SL1 Hannah Harp

Sunday 7:00-7:50 CLLCT 003 

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 003 

Wednesday 7:00-7:50 CLLCTT 003

Alison Luscomb 031/Q31 Bryce Macaulay

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 006 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 006

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 006

Amelia Taylor-Perry 041/Q41 Eman Chaudhry

Monday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 006 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 006 

Thursday 8:00-8:50 GMBRL 006

Natalia Shustova 051/Q51 Craig McPherson

Monday 6:00-6:50pm WMBB 127 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm WBB 127

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm WMBB 127

Alison Luscomb 061/SL2 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

CHEM 112
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Alison Luscomb 001-008 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section

 

Amelia Taylor-Perry 011-018 Chase Kettering

Monday 2:00-2:50pm TCL 415 

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 003

Wednesday 2:00-2:50pm TCL 415

Alison Luscomb 021-026 Alexis Allegro

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm COKER 005 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm COKER 005

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm COKER 005 

Leslie Lovelace 031-038 Zane Joudeh

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 321

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 115 

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 502 

CHEM 333
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Laura Lanni 001-008 Peyton Parker

Monday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 203 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 203

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 203 

Sheryl Wiskur 011-018 Amy Barron

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 203 

Monday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 203 

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 203 

Linda Shimizu 01M Keara Cronin

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm COKER 102 

Monday 8:00-8:50pm COKER 102

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm COKER 102 

Silvia Atim 021-028 Brooklin Witham 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 201

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 201

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 201

Mary Hollenbeck 031-034 Abigail Fern

Sunday 8:00-8:50 JONES 006 

Monday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 006 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 006 

Mary Hollenbeck 041-044 Amanda McGowan

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm JONES 201 

Monday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 201 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 201

CHEM 334
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Laura Lanni 002-003 Rashid Serdah

Monday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 205 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 205

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 205

Laura Lanni 011-014 Karam Faraj

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 002 

Monday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 002 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 002

Qian Wang 01M Rae Schiess

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 203 

Mary Hollenbeck 021-024 Evan Walker

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 436

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 436

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Mary Hollenbeck 031-034 Becca Arteaga

Monday 8:00-8:50pm GAMBRL 129

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 003 

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 205 

CSCE 145
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
William Hoskins 001-010 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Jeremiah Shepherd 015-021 Erin Kremer

Monday 6:00-6:50pm SWGN 2A19

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm SWGN 2A19

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm SWGN 2A19 

James O' Reilly 026-027 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
CSCE 146
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Jeremiah Shepherd 001-008 Charles Castelot

Monday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCT 003

Tuesday 7:00-7:50 JONES 203 

Thursday 7:00-7:50 SJMC 116 

CSCE 240
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Brian Hipp 001 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Qi Zhang 002 Kylie Gore

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm CLLCT 003 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 003 

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 003 

Brian Hipp 003 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

ECIV 200
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Juan Caicedo 001 No SI Leader for this course.  
ECON 221
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
John Gordanier 001/Q01 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Geoffrey Carr 002 Anne Shull

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm WMBB 127 

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm WMBB 127

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm WMBB 127

Elizabeth Watson 003 Elliot Zinser

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 351 

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Geoffrey Carr 004 Cole Taylor

Sunday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 101 

Monday 2:00-2:50pm TCL 219 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 201

Geoffrey Carr 005 Ohm Raj

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 351 

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 106

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 201 

Brian Feld 006 Jordan Shetrone

Monday 7:00-7:50pm SWGN 2A14 

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm SWGN 2A14

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm SWGN 2A14 

Brian Feld 007 Nick Corn

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 502

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 202

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 502 

 

EXSC 223
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Raymond Thompson 001 Emma Stratton

Monday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 205

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 205 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm SWGN 2A19

EXSC 224
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Raymond Thompson 001 Lilly Jacobs

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 321 

Monday 7:00-7:50 GMBRL 321 

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 321

FINA 363
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Ozgur Ince  001 Ethan Meyer

Monday 6:00-6:50pm SWGN 2A14 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm SWGN 2A14

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm SWGN 2A14 

Ozgur Ince 002 Daniel Flickinger

Sunday 4:00-4:50 SJMC 106

Monday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 106 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 106

Ozgur Ince 003 Juliette Lodge

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 436

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Ozgur Ince 004 Shawn Callahan

Monday 8:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50 CLHIPP 436

Brooke Stanley 005  

 

Brooke Stanley 006 Joshua Leffel

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Monday 7:00-7:50pm SWGN 2A19

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm SWGN 2A19 

HIST 102
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Antony Keane-Dawes T01 Austin Lucas

Monday 7:00-7:50pm TCL 415 

Tuesday 7:00-8:50pm GAMBRL 247 TEST REVIEW

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Antony Keane-Dawes T02 Austin Lucas

Monday 7:00-7:50pm TCL 415 

Tuesday 7:00-8:50pm GAMBRL 247 TEST REVIEW

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

MATH 111
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
William McGuffey 001 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Anirban Bhaduri 002 Braden Staub

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 004 

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 004

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 202

Patrick Lank 003 Nhi Ngo

Monday 8:00-8:50pm TCL 412

Tuesday 2:00-2:50pm TCL 219

Thursday 2:00-2:50pm TCL 219 

William McGuffey 004 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Utku Okur 005 Lauren Sweeney

Sunday 6:00-6:50 CLLCTT 004

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 003

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 004 

Alexandru Atim 006 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
William McGuffey 007 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Daniel Savu 008 Isabella Trombino

Monday 8:00-8:50pm GAMBRL 005 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm GAMBRL 005

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 

Ronda Sanders 009 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Zygimantas Baronenas 010 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Alexandru Atim 011 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
  012 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Scott Dunn 013 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Ali Pirhadi 014 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
  015 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
  016 Mariya Pieris

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm GMBRL 354 

Monday 7:00-7:50pm DMSB 123

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm DMSB 123

Brandy Barnette 017 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
  018 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Gabrielle Tauscheck 019 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Brandy Barnette J10 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Debra Geddings T01 Edith Gonzalez-Mora

Monday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 415 

Tuesday 5:00-5:50 TCL 415 

Wednesday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 415

MATH 115
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Steven Derochers 001 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Thomas Hamori 002  No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Andrei Medved 004 Justin Land

Sunday 8:00-8:50pm TCL 412 

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm TCL 412

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm TCL 412 

Nutthavuth Tamang 005 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Matthew Booth 006 Ainsley McLaughlin

Monday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 354 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 354

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 354

Demmas Salim 007 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Jack Dalton T01 Blaise Moses

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm CLLCTT 102 

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 102 

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 102

MATH 122
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Elena Yankovsky 001 Nolan Jones

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm CLLCTT 101 

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm TCL MEZZ 2 

Elena Yankovsky 003 Jami-Michelle Newman

Monday 7:00-7:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm TCL MEZZ 1

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 

Larita Hipp 004 Yasmeen Caswell

Monday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 115 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 320

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 106

Larita Hipp 005 Margaret Cathcart

Monday 6:00-6:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 

Thursday 7:00-7:50 TCL MEZZ 1

Megan McKay 006 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Victoria Chebotaeva 007 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Megan McKay 008 Jacqueline Scognamiglio

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 415 

Monday 8:00-8:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00-8:50pm SJMC 106 TEST REVIEW

Christopher Portwood 009 Erik Mariani

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 219 

Tuesday 3:00-3:50pm TCL 219 

Thursday 3:00-3:50pm TCL 219

Christopher Portwood 010 Vincent Lin

Sunday 8:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 502

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm SLOAN 105

Ali Pirhadi 011 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Megan McKay 012 Siyaa Rathi

Monday 8:00-8:50 JONES 201

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 201 

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 202

Larita Hipp 014 Yasmeen Caswell

Monday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 115 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 320

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 106

Ali Pirhadi 015 Jenny Hu

Monday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 415 

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 415

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm TCL 415

Brandy Barnette 016 Natalie Weglarz

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm WMBB 133

Neil Bornstein 017 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Ronda Sanders 018 Shreyash Sawant

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm TCL 415

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm TCL 415

  019 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Neil Bornstein 020 Jess Vo

Sunday 5:00-5:50 TCL 412 

Monday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 412 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 412

  022 Jess Vo

Sunday 5:00-5:50 TCL 412 

Monday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 412 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 412

  J10 Natalie Weglarz

Sunday 5:00-5:50 CLHIPP 350 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50 CLHIPP 350

Thursday 7:00-7:50 WMBB 133

Jennifer Crooks-Monstra T01 Ruheen Vahora

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50 CLHIPP 364 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50 CLHIPP 364 

  T02 Ruheen Vahora

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50 CLHIPP 364 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50 CLHIPP 364 

MATH 141
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Christopher Portwood 001-004 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Gayathri Varma 005-008 Catherine Colvin

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm COKER 104

Monday 7:00-7:50pm COKER 104 

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm COKER 104 

Gayathri Varma 009-012 Taylor Stone

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 364

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Steven Derochers 013-016 Michael Cluver

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm SMWLT 305 

Monday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 152 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 152

Gayathri Varma 017-020 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Eva Czabarka 021-024 Trinity Collette

Monday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 415 

Wednesday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 415 

Thursday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 415 

Wuchen Li 025-028 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Gayathri Varma 029-032 Lauren Casey

Tuesday 7:00-8:50pm JONES 205 Two-Hour Session

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 004 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 101 

Eva Czabarka 033-036 Trinity Collette

Monday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 415 

Wednesday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 415

Thursday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 415

Scott Dunn T01 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

MATH 142
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Steven Derochers 001-002 Nohl Johnson

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm CLHIPP 502 

Monday 8:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 502 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 102

Xiaofeng Yang 003-004 Danny Muck

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm GMBRL 402

Tuesday 7:00-8:50pm COKER 104 TEST REVIEW

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm SWGN 2A19 CANCELLED

Xiaofeng Yang 005-006 Na'Kiya Tye

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm CLHIPP 351 

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 502 

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 502

Lili Ju 007-008 Katherine Davis

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 412 

Monday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 412

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm TCL 412 

  009-010 Emily Elliot

Monday 6:00-6:50 MEZZ 2

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL MEZZ 2

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm TCL MEZZ 2 

  011-012 Martin Salomon Aragon

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm GMBRL 321 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 354

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 354 

 

PHIL 114
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Anne Bezuidenhout 001 Colyn Morris

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 219 

Monday 7:00-7:50pm TCL 412 

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 412 

Christopher Tollefsen 005 Keren Karmiel

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm CLLCTT 004 

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 004

Thursday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 415 

Christopher Tollefsen 006 Kate Kuisel

Sunday 5:00-5:50 SJMC 310

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 310

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 310 

Frank Burke 007 Cameron Ball

Monday  7:00-7:50 CLLCT 4 

Wednesday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 412

Thursday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 412

  008 Ali Sbarro

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm TCL MEZZ 2 

Monday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 202 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 202

  009 Ali Sbarro

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm TCL MEZZ 2 

Monday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 202 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 202

STATS 206
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Amanda Murphy 001 Lauren Young

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm CLLCTT 102 CANCELLED

Monday 7:00-7:50 CLLCTT 202

Wednesday 7:00-8:50pm GAMBRL 151 TEST REVIEW

Angela Laub 002 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Angela Laub 003 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Angela Laub 004 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Amanda Murphy 005 Lauren Young

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm CLLCTT 102 CANCELLED

Monday 7:00-7:50 CLLCTT 202

Wednesday 7:00-8:50pm GAMBRL 151 TEST REVIEW

David Weaver 006 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Mohammed Quasem 007 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Cheryl Black 008 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Cheryl Black 009 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

PHYS 201
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
  001 Leah Camilli

Monday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 354 CANCELLED

Tuesday 7:00-8:50pm WMBB 127 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRLL 321 

  002 Megan Tavenner

Monday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 219

Tuesday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 412

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm TCL MEZZ 2 CANCELLED

  003 Megan Tavenner

Monday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 219

Tuesday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 412

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm TCL MEZZ 2 CANCELLED

PHYS 211
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
David Tedeschi 001 Hayley Cash

Monday 6:00-6:50pm COKER 104 

Wednesday 6:00-7:50pm COKER 104 TEST REVIEW

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm COKER 104 CANCELLED

PHYS 212
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
John Cook 001 No SI Leader for this course.  
John Cook 002 No SI Leader for this course.  
John Cook 003 No SI Leader for this course.  

 


Challenge the conventional. Create the exceptional. No Limits.

©