Skip to Content

Student Success Center

Supplemental Instruction Schedule

Blackboard Collaborate Ultra sessions will take place on the course Blackboard page. 

SI Schedule February 5th - February 9th 

SI Sessions begin on Tuesday, January 17th. Please check back each week for an updated schedule. If an SI Leader has their name in bold, they are not sitting in that specific section, but they are working with the same faculty member. If a session is italicized, that indicates a change from their normal schedule. Check back each week for an updated schedule. 

ACCT 225
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Susan Brinson 001 Michael Pletniewski

Sunday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 116

Monday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 116

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 116

Shannon McCutchen 002 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Shannon McCutchen 003 Jay Swanson

Monday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 002 

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 002

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 002

Shannon McCutchen 004 Caleb Taylor

Sunday 4:00-5:50pm COKER 104 TEST REVIEW

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 003 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 004

BIOL 101
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Allison Culver 001 Mary Price Pitts

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm JONES 201

Monday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 201

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 201

Milan Dhameja 002/Q02 Bella Paras

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 101

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 101

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 101

Mihaly Czako J10 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
BIOL 102
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Milan Dhameja 001/SL1 Andrew Volz

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 202

Monday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 202

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 202

Milan Dhameja 002/Q02 Andrew Volz

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 202

Monday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 202

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 202

Thomas Reeves 003 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Mary Dantzler Gamble 004 Corey Baldwin

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 201 

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 201 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 201

Mihaly Czako J10    
BIOL 243
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Millisa Bates 001 Lindsi Maselli

Monday 7:00-7:50pm GAMBRL 005

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 005

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm GAMBRL 005

Sara Johnson 002   No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.
CHEM 102
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Daniel Freeman 001-002 No SI Leader for this course.

 

CHEM 111
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Dmitry Peryshkov 011/Q11 Eman Chaudhry

Sunday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 201 CANCELLED

Monday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 201 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 201 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00-8:50pm JONES 201 TEST REVIEW

Alison Luscomb 021 Kailyn Clark

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm SJMC 310

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 310 CANCELLED

Wednesday 6:00-7:50 WMBB 125 TEST REVIEW

Amelia Taylor-Perry 031/Q31 Catherine Colvin

Sunday 8:00-8:50pm TCL 415

Monday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:15-8:50pm JONES 002 TEST REVIEW

Augustus Fountain 041 Madison Kelly

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm SJMC 310

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 310 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 350 TEST REVIEW

CHEM 112
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Min Zhang 001-008 McKinley Kay

Monday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 114

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 114

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 114

Min Zhang 011-018 Lola Wood

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm SJMC 116 CANCELLED

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 116

Wednesday 7:00-8:50 CLHIPP 002 TEST REVIEW

Leslie Lovelace 021-028 Danielle McManus

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 203 

Wednesday 7:00-8:50pm JONES 006 TEST REVIEW

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 203 CANCELLED

Alison Luscomb 031-038 Zane Joudeh

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm CLHIPP 350

Monday 7:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 002 TEST REVIEW

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 502 CANCELLED

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 502 CANCELLED

Alison Luscomb 041-048 Zane Joudeh

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm CLHIPP 350

Monday 7:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 002 TEST REVIEW

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm CLHIPP 502 CANCELLED

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 502 CANCELLED

CHEM 333
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Mary Hollenbeck 001-004 Monique Kanitz Ruschel

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 116

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 106

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 106

Mary Hollenbeck 011-014 Monique Kanitz Ruschel

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 116

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 106

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 106

John Lavigne 01M Brooklin Witham

Monday 4:00-4:50pm BYRNES VET CENTER

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 003

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 003

Silvia Atim 021-024 Abigail Fern

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 205 CANCELLED

Monday 7:00-7:50pm WMBB 133

Wednesday 7:00-8:50pm SLOAN 104 TEST REVIEW 

Laura Lanni 031-034 Ava McGrath

Monday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 203

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 203 

Thursday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 412 

Alexander Manzewitsch 041-042 Fallon Tomlin

Sunday 6:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 201 TEST REVIEW

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 202 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 202 

CHEM 334
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Laura Lanni 001-004 Rae Schiess

Monday 3:00-3:50pm TCL 415

Wednesday 3:00-3:50pm TCL 415

Thursday 3:00-3:50pm TCL 415

Laura Lanni 011-014 Becca Arteaga

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm JONES 203

Monday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 104

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 203 RESCHEDULED

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 203 

Linda Shimizu 01M Evan Walker

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm COKER 102

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm COKER 102 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00-8:50pm SLOAN 105 TEST REVIEW

Sheryl Wiskur 031-038 Gina Pansari

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm CLLCTT 101

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm SLOAN 104 

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 101

Mary Hollenbeck 041-044 Ben Jamison

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm CLLCTT 202

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 202 

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 202

Mary Hollenbeck 051-054 Amanda McGowan

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm WMBB 133

Monday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 203

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm WMBB 133 

CSCE 145
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Jeremiah Shepherd 001-010 Erin Kremer

Monday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 364

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 364

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 364

CSCE 146
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Jeremiah Shepherd 001-012 Charles Castelot

Monday 8:00-8:50pm TCL 415

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm TCL 415

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm TCL 415 

CSCE 240
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Brian Hipp 002 Kylie Gore

Monday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 101

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 101

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 101 

Brian Hipp 003 Blaise Moses

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm GAMBRL 149

Monday 8:00-8:50pm GAMBRL 149

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm GAMBRL 149

ECIV 200
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Juan Caicedo 001 Trinity Collette

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 104

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 104

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 104

ECON 221
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
John Gordainer 001 Justin Land

Sunday 5:00-6:50pm SJMC 320 TEST REVIEW

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 116 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 106

Geoffrey Carr 002 Elliot Zinser

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 203

Monday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 203

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm JONES 203

Joshua Hess 003 Kristina Vasend

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 247

Monday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 247 

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 247

Brian Feld 004 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

 

EXSC 223
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Raymond Thompson 001 Lauren Williamson

Sunday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 402 

Tuesday 6:00-7:50pm GAMBRL 152 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 402 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 402 CANCELLED

EXSC 224
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Raymond Thompson 001 No SI Leader for this Course  
FINA 363
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Ozgur Ince  001 Matt Francis

Monday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 114

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 114

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 114

Ozgur Ince 002 Juliette Lodge

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 106 RESCHEDULED

Monday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 106

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm SLOAN 105

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 106

Ozgur Ince 003 Ethan Meyer

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 102 

Monday 7:00-7:50pm DMSB 119

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm DMSB 119

Brooke Stanley 004 Shawn Callahan

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm DMSB 123

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm DMSB 119

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm DMSB 119

HIST 112
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Antony Keane-Dawes T01 Austin Lucas

Monday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 412

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 412

Wednesday 2:00-2:50pm TCL 415

Antony Keane-Dawes T02 Austin Lucas

Monday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 412

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 412

Wednesday 2:00-2:50pm TCL 415

MATH 111
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Matthew Booth 002 Evan Crockford

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 202

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 202 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00-8:50pm COKER 005 TEST REVIEW

Chase Fleming 003 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Jason Heath 004/Q04 Braden Staub

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 101

Monday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 101

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 101

Gabrielle Tauscheck 005 Shawn Lin

Sunday 4:00-5:50pm SJMC 106 TEST REVIEW

Monday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 318 CANCELLED

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 318

Brandy Barnette  007/Q07 Ainsley McLaughlin

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Monday 7:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 201 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 415

Ronda Sanders 008 Bella Fuller

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm CLLCTT 202

Monday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 102

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 202

Scott Dunn 010 Mikaela Kozlowski

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 106

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 114 

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 106 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00-7:50 CLHIPP 351

Brandy Barnette J10 Ainsley McLaughlin

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Monday 7:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 201 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 415

MATH 115
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Steven Derochers 001 Tyler Lowe

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 364

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 364

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Demmas Salim 002 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Swati 003/Q03 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Shreya Sharma 004/Q04 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
MATH 122
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Christopher Portwood 001 Erik Mariani

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm CLLCTT 004 

Tuesday 3:00-3:50pm BYRNES VET CENTER

Thursday 3:00-3:50 BYRNES VET CENTER

Rory Casey 002/Q02 Jacqueline Scognamiglio

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm GMBRL 321

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm GMBRL 321

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 321

Brandi Byers 003/Q03 Taylor Hoffman

Sunday 4:00-5:50 SLOAN 105 TEST REVIEW

Monday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 116 CANCELLED

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 

Brandi Byers 004 Taylor Hoffman

Sunday 4:00-5:50 SLOAN 105 TEST REVIEW

Monday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 116 CANCELLED

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 

Zhaoqing Xu 005 Sara Luebbe

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 

Alec Helm 006 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Larita Hipp 007 Lauryn Kita

Sunday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 321

Monday 6:00-7:50pm SLOAN 105 TEST REVIEW

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 321 CANCELLED

Larita Hipp 008 Lauryn Kita

Sunday 8:00-8:50pm GMBRL 321

Monday 6:00-7:50pm SLOAN 105 TEST REVIEW

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 321 CANCELLED

Andrei Medved 009 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Christopher Portwood 010/Q10 Sarah Cordea

Sunday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 310 

Monday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 310 

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 310 

Thomas Hamori 011/Q11 Jacob McClary

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 004

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 101 

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 004

Brandy Barnette 012 Shreyash Sawant

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 115

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 116

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 116 

Brandy Barnette 013 Natalie Weglarz

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 320

Wednesday 6:00-7:50pm GAMBRL 152 TEST REVIEW

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 320 CANCELLED

Utku Okur 014 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Theodoros Anastasiadis 015 Jess Vo

Monday 7:00-7:50pm TCL 412

Tuesday 4:00-4:50pm BYRNES VET CENTER

Thursday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 219

Megan McKay 016 Vincent Lin

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 364

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 364

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm LHIPP 364 

Megan McKay 017 Vincent Lin

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 502

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 502

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 502

Megan McKay 018 Vincent Lin

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 502

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 502

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 502

Anirban Bhaduri 019 Margaret Cathcart

Monday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 201

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm JONES 201 CANCELLED

Thursday 6:00-7:50pm COKER 102 TEST REVIEW

Horst Daichendt 020/Q20 Molly Nguyen

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Brandi Byers 021 Emma Cureton

Sunday 4:00-5:50 CLLCTT 102 

Tuesday 7:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 201 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 003 CANCELLED

Scott Dunn 022 Jack Hoffman

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm CLLCTT 004

Monday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 102 

Thursday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 004 

Horst Daichendt 023 Molly Nguyen

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Aparajita Budithi 024 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
McKenzie Black 025 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Ali Pirhadi J10 Emily Elliot

Monday 4:00-4:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Wednesday 4:00-4:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Thursday 4:00-4:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Debra Geddings T01 Ruheen Vahora

Tuesday 6:00-7:50pm JONES 205 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm TCL 412 

Debra Geddings T02 Ruheen Vahora

Tuesday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 415

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm TCL 412 

MATH 141
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Larita Hipp 001-004 Michael Cluver

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 104

Monday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 104

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm JONES 104

Larita Hipp 005-008 Elaina Jones

Monday 7:00-7:50pm TCL MEZZ 2

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL MEZZ 2

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm TCL MEZZ 2 

Eva Czabarka 009-012/Q10-Q11 Chloe Fox

Monday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 003

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 003

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 003

Christopher Portwood 013-016 Nhi Ngo

Monday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 415

Tuesday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 415

Wednesday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 412

Geoffrey Dillon 017-020 Lauren Sweeney

Sunday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 402

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm GAMBRL 148

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 402 RESCHEDULED

Thursday 6:00-6:50pm GAMBRL 321

Jack Dalton T01 Edith Gonzalez-Mora

Sunday 5:00-6:50pm TCL 412 TEST REVIEW

Monday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 412

Tuesday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

MATH 142
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
William McGuffey 001-002 Katherine Davis

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 219

Monday 3:00-3:50pm TCL 219

Wednesday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 415

William McGuffey 003-004 Jenna Gulibon

Monday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 116

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 116 

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm SJMC 116

Xiaofeng Yang 005-006 Nolan Jones

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 351

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLHIPP 351

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm CLHIPP 351

Xiaofeng Yang 007-008 Isabella Trombino

Monday 7:00-8:50 JONES 006 TEST REVIEW

Tuesday 3:00-3:50pm TCL 415

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 202 CANCELLED

Changhui Tan 009-010 Taylor Stone

Monday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 402 

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 402

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 148 

Alexandru Atim 011-012 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Alexandru Atim 013-014 Martin Salomon Aragon

Sunday 6:00-6:50pm SJMC 310

Monday 6:00-7:50pm SLOAN 104 TEST REVIEW

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm SJMC 310 CANCELLED

 

EMCH 200
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Subramani Sockalingam 001 Chris Hanna

Sunday 8:00-8:50pm SWGN 2A19

Monday 7:00-7:50pm COKER 102

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm COKER 102

Joshua Gray 002 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Odell Glenn 003 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
PHIL 114
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Frank Burke 001 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.  
Sarah Pressman 002 Emma Farrell

Sunday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 101

Tuesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 101

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm CLLCTT 102 

Sarah Pressman 003 Cameron Ball

Monday 6:00-6:50pm GMBRL 321

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pm GMBRL 321

Thursday 7:00-7:50pm GMBRL 321 

Christopher Tollefsen 004 Kate Kuisel

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Tuesday 6:00-6:50pm TCL 415

Thursday 5:00-6:50 TCL 415 TEST REVIEW

Christopher Tollefsen 005 Colyn Morris

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 415 

Tuesday 7:00-7:50pm TCL 415

Thursday 2:00-2:50pm TCL 219

Christopher Frey 006 Keren Karmiel

Sunday 4:00-4:50pm TCL 412

Monday 2:00-2:40pm TCL 219

Wednesday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 102

STATS 206
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Amanda Murphy 001/Q01 Abigale Oister

Sunday 4:00-5:50pm JONES 205 TEST REVIEW

Monday 6:00-6:50pm WMBB 133 CANCELLED

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pmWMBB 133

Mohammed Quasem 002 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Mohammed Quasem 003 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Angela Laub 004 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Amanda Murphy 005/A05 Abigale Oister

Sunday 4:00-5:50pm JONES 205 TEST REVIEW

Monday 6:00-6:50pm WMBB 133 CANCELLED

Wednesday 6:00-6:50pmWMBB 133

David Weaver 006 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Cheryl Black 007 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Cheryl Black 008 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Cheryl Black 012 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

Xiyun Zou J10 No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

 

PHYS 201
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Jeffrey Wilson 001 No SI Leader for this Course  
Albert Dearden 002 No SI Leader for this Course  
PHYS 211
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
David Tedeschi 001 Cadence Masciotro

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm CLLCTT 102 

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 102

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 102 

David Tedeschi 002 Cadence Masciotro

Sunday 5:00-5:50pm CLLCTT 102 

Monday 7:00-7:50pm CLLCTT 102

Wednesday 8:00-8:50pm CLLCTT 102 

PHYS 212
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
John Cook 001 No SI Leader for this course.  
John Cook 002 No SI Leader for this course.  
John Cook 003 No SI Leader for this course.  
 

Challenge the conventional. Create the exceptional. No Limits.

©